Najnowsze newsy

2016/2017 I liga - Terminarz

1. Kolejka

2016-07-31 17:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2016-07-30 18:00:00 GKS Katowice 0 : 1 Wigry Suwałki
2016-07-30 18:00:00 Znicz Pruszków 1 : 2 Bytovia Bytów
2016-07-29 20:30:00 Miedź Legnica 1 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
2016-08-01 19:00:00 Stal Mielec 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2016-07-31 18:00:00 GKS Tychy 0 : 1 Pogoń Siedlce
2016-07-30 18:00:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2016-07-30 18:00:00 Stomil Olsztyn 3 : 0 Chrobry Głogów
2016-07-30 19:00:00 Wisła Puławy 0 : 0 MKS Kluczbork

2. Kolejka

2016-08-06 18:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 : 4 Stomil Olsztyn
2016-08-06 19:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 1 GKS Tychy
2016-08-05 20:30:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 1 Stal Mielec
2016-08-06 20:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 2 Miedź Legnica
2016-08-06 18:00:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0 : 1 Wisła Puławy
2016-08-07 19:47:00 Wigry Suwałki 2 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
2016-08-07 18:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 0 : 2 GKS Katowice
2016-08-06 18:00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 : 0 Pogoń Siedlce
2016-08-05 19:00:00 Bytovia Bytów 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

3. Kolejka

2016-08-13 18:00:00 GKS Katowice 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2016-08-13 15:00:00 Znicz Pruszków 0 : 0 Chrobry Głogów
2016-08-12 19:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Wigry Suwałki
2016-08-13 18:00:00 Miedź Legnica 0 : 0 Olimpia Grudziądz
2016-08-14 19:00:00 Stal Mielec 1 : 1 MKS Kluczbork
2016-08-13 19:00:00 GKS Tychy 2 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
2016-08-13 17:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0 : 3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2016-08-13 19:45:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Wisła Puławy 2 : 1 Bytovia Bytów

4. Kolejka

2016-08-19 19:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
2016-08-19 20:30:00 Górnik Zabrze 2 : 0 Pogoń Siedlce
2016-08-20 20:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 1 GKS Tychy
2016-08-20 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 3 : 1 Stal Mielec
2016-08-19 19:47:00 Wigry Suwałki 3 : 2 Wisła Puławy
2016-08-20 19:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2016-08-20 18:30:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2016-08-20 19:45:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 1 GKS Katowice
2016-08-19 19:00:00 Bytovia Bytów 1 : 0 Miedź Legnica

5. Kolejka

2016-08-24 17:30:00 GKS Katowice 0 : 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2016-08-24 19:00:00 Znicz Pruszków 0 : 3 Stomil Olsztyn
2016-08-24 18:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2016-08-24 18:00:00 Miedź Legnica 0 : 1 Wigry Suwałki
2016-08-23 17:30:00 Stal Mielec 2 : 2 Bytovia Bytów
2016-08-24 19:00:00 GKS Tychy 1 : 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
2016-08-24 19:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1 : 1 MKS Kluczbork
2016-08-24 18:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
2016-08-24 19:00:00 Wisła Puławy 3 : 4 Chrobry Głogów

6. Kolejka

2016-08-28 17:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 : 3 Wisła Puławy
2016-08-27 18:00:00 GKS Katowice 2 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
2016-08-27 20:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2016-08-27 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1 : 0 Pogoń Siedlce
2016-08-28 17:00:00 Wigry Suwałki 6 : 0 Stal Mielec
2016-08-28 18:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 1 : 1 Miedź Legnica
2016-08-27 17:30:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
2016-08-27 19:45:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2016-08-28 19:00:00 Bytovia Bytów 1 : 1 GKS Tychy

7. Kolejka

2016-09-03 19:00:00 Znicz Pruszków 1 : 4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2016-09-02 18:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 : 2 GKS Katowice
2016-09-02 18:00:00 Miedź Legnica 2 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2016-09-03 18:00:00 Stal Mielec 1 : 4 Chrobry Głogów
2016-09-03 18:00:00 GKS Tychy 2 : 1 Wigry Suwałki
2016-09-06 19:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1 : 0 Bytovia Bytów
2016-09-14 18:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 : 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
2016-09-14 00:00:00 Górnik Zabrze 4 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
2016-09-03 18:00:00 Wisła Puławy 1 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn

8. Kolejka

2016-09-09 19:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 0 Stal Mielec
2016-09-09 19:00:00 GKS Katowice 2 : 1 Wisła Puławy
2016-09-10 19:00:00 Znicz Pruszków 0 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2016-09-10 16:00:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1 : 2 Górnik Zabrze
2016-09-11 17:30:00 Wigry Suwałki 1 : 4 Pogoń Siedlce
2016-09-10 17:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 2 : 2 GKS Tychy
2016-09-10 18:00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
2016-09-10 19:45:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Miedź Legnica
2016-09-10 18:00:00 Bytovia Bytów 2 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz

9. Kolejka

2016-09-16 18:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 : 5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2016-09-17 18:00:00 Miedź Legnica 2 : 2 GKS Katowice
2016-09-17 18:00:00 Stal Mielec 0 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
2016-09-18 18:00:00 GKS Tychy 0 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2016-09-18 15:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2 : 0 Chrobry Głogów
2016-09-17 18:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 : 1 Wigry Suwałki
2016-09-17 18:00:00 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 0 Bytovia Bytów
2016-09-18 18:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 3 : 2 Olimpia Grudziądz
2016-09-17 18:00:00 Wisła Puławy 1 : 2 Znicz Pruszków

10. Kolejka

2016-09-23 19:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 1 Pogoń Siedlce
2016-09-24 18:00:00 GKS Katowice 1 : 0 Stal Mielec
2016-09-24 19:00:00 Znicz Pruszków 0 : 0 Miedź Legnica
2016-09-25 18:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 : 0 Wisła Puławy
2016-09-24 19:00:00 Wigry Suwałki 0 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
2016-09-24 18:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 2 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2016-09-24 18:30:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 5 Olimpia Grudziądz
2016-09-24 19:45:00 Stomil Olsztyn 4 : 0 GKS Tychy
2016-09-25 18:00:00 Bytovia Bytów 2 : 0 MKS Kluczbork

11. Kolejka

2016-09-30 18:00:00 Miedź Legnica 1 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2016-10-01 17:00:00 Stal Mielec 3 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
2016-10-01 18:00:00 GKS Tychy 1 : 0 GKS Katowice
2016-10-02 15:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
2016-10-04 17:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2016-10-01 18:00:00 Górnik Zabrze 2 : 1 Chrobry Głogów
2016-10-01 18:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 : 0 Wigry Suwałki
2016-10-01 18:00:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 : 3 Bytovia Bytów
2016-10-01 18:00:00 Wisła Puławy 1 : 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec

12. Kolejka

0000-00-00 00:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS Katowice 1 : 0 Pogoń Siedlce
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Znicz Pruszków 2 : 0 GKS Tychy
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 : 1 Stal Mielec
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Wigry Suwałki 0 : 2 Olimpia Grudziądz
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 3 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 3 Bytovia Bytów
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Wisła Puławy 1 : 5 Miedź Legnica

13. Kolejka

0000-00-00 00:00:00 Stal Mielec 0 : 1 Wisła Puławy
0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS Tychy 0 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 : 1 GKS Katowice
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Zabrze 2 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
0000-00-00 00:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 : 1 Chrobry Głogów
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 : 0 Miedź Legnica
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Bytovia Bytów 1 : 1 Wigry Suwałki

14. Kolejka

0000-00-00 00:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 : 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS Katowice 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Znicz Pruszków 1 : 3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 : 0 Pogoń Siedlce
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Stal Mielec 1 : 0 Miedź Legnica
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 3 : 3 Bytovia Bytów
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 : 0 Wigry Suwałki
2016-09-11 18:00:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Wisła Puławy 2 : 1 GKS Tychy

15. Kolejka

2016-10-30 17:45:00 Stal Mielec 2 : 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2016-10-29 17:00:00 GKS Tychy 0 : 2 Miedź Legnica
2016-10-29 16:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2 : 1 Wisła Puławy
2016-10-29 16:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 : 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2016-10-29 18:00:00 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
2016-10-29 17:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 : 2 GKS Katowice
2016-10-29 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
2016-10-30 17:00:00 Wigry Suwałki 2 : 2 Chrobry Głogów
2016-10-29 17:45:00 Bytovia Bytów 0 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice

16. Kolejka

2016-11-05 16:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 : 2 Wigry Suwałki
2016-11-04 19:00:00 GKS Katowice 1 : 0 Olimpia Grudziądz
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Znicz Pruszków 1 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
2016-11-06 17:45:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
2016-11-05 16:00:00 Stal Mielec 3 : 2 GKS Tychy
2016-11-05 16:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0 : 4 Miedź Legnica
2016-11-05 17:45:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 : 2 Chrobry Głogów
2016-11-05 13:30:00 Stomil Olsztyn 3 : 1 Bytovia Bytów
2016-11-05 16:00:00 Wisła Puławy 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz

17. Kolejka

2016-11-23 18:00:00 GKS Tychy 3 : 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2016-11-23 18:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1 : 0 Stal Mielec
2016-11-12 16:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 0 Miedź Legnica
2016-11-13 15:00:00 Górnik Zabrze 4 : 0 Wisła Puławy
2016-11-13 16:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2017-03-15 18:30:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
2016-11-12 17:00:00 Wigry Suwałki 2 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
2016-11-12 16:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 1 : 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2016-11-12 18:00:00 Bytovia Bytów 1 : 0 GKS Katowice

18. Kolejka

2016-11-19 18:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 : 3 Olimpia Grudziądz
2016-11-19 16:00:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1 : 0 GKS Tychy
0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 0 Stal Mielec
2016-11-20 17:45:00 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 2 Miedź Legnica
2016-11-19 16:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 2 Wisła Puławy
2016-11-19 17:00:00 Wigry Suwałki 3 : 2 GKS Katowice
2016-11-18 17:00:00 Chrobry Głogów 3 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
2016-11-19 17:45:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2016-11-19 18:00:00 Bytovia Bytów 0 : 1 Znicz Pruszków

19. Kolejka

2016-11-26 17:45:00 GKS Katowice 2 : 1 Chrobry Głogów
2016-11-25 18:30:00 Znicz Pruszków 4 : 5 Wigry Suwałki
2016-11-25 17:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Bytovia Bytów
2017-02-25 18:00:00 Miedź Legnica 2 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
2016-11-27 15:00:00 Stal Mielec 1 : 2 Górnik Zabrze
2017-04-05 18:00:00 GKS Tychy 2 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2016-11-27 17:45:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0 : 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2016-11-26 13:30:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2016-11-25 17:00:00 Wisła Puławy 0 : 1 Olimpia Grudziądz

20. Kolejka

21. Kolejka

22. Kolejka

23. Kolejka

24. Kolejka

25. Kolejka

26. Kolejka

27. Kolejka

28. Kolejka

29. Kolejka

30. Kolejka

31. Kolejka

32. Kolejka

33. Kolejka

34. Kolejka

Logowanie

Newsletter

Najnowsze galerie

Polecane